fitzgeraldvalleygenealogypages
genealogy of the valley and fitzgerald families
First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

San Francisco, San Francisco, California, United States



 



Tree: Master Tree
OpenStreetMap

City/Town : Latitude: 37.775234, Longitude: -122.419221


Birth

Matches 1 to 22 of 22

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 Aanestad, Christina Marie   I5857879878
2 Aanestad, Erik William (Rickey)   I5857879078
3 Aanestad, Karen Elizabeth   I5857879073
4 Aanestad, Kathryn Jean   I5857879075
5 Aanestad, Nancy Louise   I5857879076
6 Aanestad, Paul Mathew   I5857879880
7 Aanestad, Robert James   I5857879879
8 Aanestad, Robert Paige  7 Jul 1948San Francisco, San Francisco, California, United States I5857879074
9 Aanestad, Susan Margaret   I5857879079
10 Abouata, Ely Sebastion   I5857879882
11 Abouata, Perry MASON   I5857879884
12 Abouata, Sarah Salwah   I5857879883
13 Antonsen, Zaira Helen  29 Sep 1932San Francisco, San Francisco, California, United States I601062696
14 Brooks, Michael Cody   I5857881732
15 Frost, Jeanie Florence  25 Jun 1876San Francisco, San Francisco, California, United States I8779229567
16 Frost, Robert Lee  26 Mar 1875San Francisco, San Francisco, California, United States I8779229566
17 McCullough, Katharine  San Francisco, San Francisco, California, United States I8779192215
18 Morse, Jennifer Lynn   I5857878867
19 Morse, John Charles   I5857878868
20 O'Hair, Douglas Paul   I5857881175
21 Poole, Albert John  05 Jan 1914San Francisco, San Francisco, California, United States I17558561789
22 Torlano, Nicholas Anthony  26 Jul 1928San Francisco, San Francisco, California, United States I5857881157

Christened

Matches 1 to 4 of 4

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Christened    Person ID 
1 Aanestad, Erik William (Rickey)   I5857879078
2 Porter, Abigail Ann   I5857879082
3 Porter, Albert Connell   I5857879080
4 Porter, Bradford AANESTAD   I5857879081

Died

Matches 1 to 16 of 16

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 Aanestad, Otto Herbert  7 Dec 1985San Francisco, San Francisco, California, United States I5857878684
2 Aanestad, Robert Paige  12 Apr 1987San Francisco, San Francisco, California, United States I5857879074
3 Bastine, Serena Amanda  22 May 1960San Francisco, San Francisco, California, United States I8779326405
4 Dahl, Hilbert Stephen  17 Oct 1964San Francisco, San Francisco, California, United States I5856879318
5 Frost, William Prescott  5 May 1885San Francisco, San Francisco, California, United States I8779229564
6 Grandstaff, Adeline Matilda  10 May 1943San Francisco, San Francisco, California, United States I8779191292
7 Grandstaff, George Washington  14 Oct 1899San Francisco, San Francisco, California, United States I8779191258
8 Hagen, Julia  24 Feb 1963San Francisco, San Francisco, California, United States I5856886559
9 Harding, Warren G  02 Aug 1923San Francisco, San Francisco, California, United States I8779329950
10 Pearson, Mildred Dorothy  10 Nov 1976San Francisco, San Francisco, California, United States I5857878692
11 Silsby, Wilford Nelson  16 Jul 1913San Francisco, San Francisco, California, United States I8779191606
12 Sliger, Maurice Arnold  18 Dec 1949San Francisco, San Francisco, California, United States I8779324371
13 Walter, Louis M.  13 Nov 1918San Francisco, San Francisco, California, United States I8779192216
14 Ward, Anne-Marie  17 Jun 2012San Francisco, San Francisco, California, United States I17558571764
15 Webber, Michael Dennis  06 Mar 1993San Francisco, San Francisco, California, United States I8779328330
16 Zehender, Louis H.  5 Nov 1909San Francisco, San Francisco, California, United States I8779192217

Residence

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Residence    Person ID 
1 Aanestad, Otto Herbert  Apr 1942San Francisco, San Francisco, California, United States I5857878684
2 Beithon, Gilbert C  1930San Francisco, San Francisco, California, United States I8779219112

Married

Matches 1 to 5 of 5

   Family    Married    Family ID 
1 Aanestad / Barraza  23 Jun 1978San Francisco, San Francisco, California, United States F5350806804
2 Marks / Boyer   F5350806743
3 Paquette / Rødseth Kjosås   F16053353674
4 Porter / Aanestad   F5350806448
5 Strongin / Aanestad   F5350806803