fitzgeraldvalleygenealogypages
genealogy of the valley and fitzgerald families
First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States



 



Tree: Master Tree
OpenStreetMap

City/Town : Latitude: 48.23258, Longitude: -101.295996


Birth

Matches 1 to 18 of 18

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 Aanestad, Susan Joy   I5857878794
2 Ames, Jonathan Alexander   I8667782319
3 Ames, Luanne Helene   I8667782328
4 Ames, Richard Warren   I8667782317
5 Carlson, Deborah   I601062829
6 Carlson, Joyce Margaret   I97
7 Coughlin, Beth Ilene (Twin)   I5857882436
8 Coughlin, Bonnie Marie (Twin)   I5857882435
9 Hoffman, Elaine Martha   I8667781753
10 Hoffman, Gail Winnie   I8667781754
11 Hoffman, Merritt Ennis   I8667781755
12 Hoffman, Second Son  10 Aug 1934Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I8667782361
13 Jackson, Gail Lorraine   I5857883421
14 Larson, Emily Kaye   I5857880151
15 Leinan, Wallace   I5857882080
16 Orwoll, Sylfest Peter Jr.   I5857879929
17 Svedberg, Lorilee Ruth   I5857878808
18 Wolla, Maurice LeRoy   I8667782320

Christened

Matches 1 to 4 of 4

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Christened    Person ID 
1 Aanestad, Susan Joy   I5857878794
2 Jackson, Gail Lorraine   I5857883421
3 Sorenson, Vernon STANLEY  12 May 1918Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I5857880068
4 Svedberg, Lorilee Ruth   I5857878808

Died

Matches 1 to 21 of 21

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 Clara  27 May 1994Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I8779330011
2 Chrislock, Edwin  1987Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I3254057894
3 Dahl, Magda Borghild  12 Feb 1948Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I5857879367
4 Dahl, Nils Tobias  17 Jul 1940Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I5857879108
5 Deardurff, Robert L  17 Jul 1998Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I8779330081
6 Fitzgerald, Anna E  Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I17558568569
7 Fitzgerald, Edna  1957Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I17558568565
8 Fredrickson, Carl Arthur  11 Jan 1978Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I5857879661
9 Henry, Emma Louise  1942Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I5857879356
10 Herfindahl, Bertha  7 Jul 1945Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I5857879660
11 Hoffman, Merritt Elthan  21 Dec 1966Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I8667775791
12 Hoffman, Second Son  10 Aug 1934Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I8667782361
13 Isaacson, John  1961Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I5857878674
14 Isaacson, Myrtle  1984Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I5857879662
15 Macheel, Richard  1954Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I5857880432
16 Miskavige, Stella  12 Aug 2004Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I8779330062
17 Momerack, Gustav Adolph  22 Dec 1998Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I8779329354
18 Orwoll, Astri [Esther]  25 Jul 1947Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I5857879100
19 Peterson, Norman  Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I17558568615
20 Reishus, Gunder Sondre  4 Aug 1947Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I5857879164
21 Schultz, Augusta  16 Sep 1939Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I5857880433

Buried

Matches 1 to 8 of 8

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID 
1 Dahl, Alice Maria  Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I5857879359
2 Dahl, Hans Fritjof  Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I5857879371
3 Dahl, Nils Tobias  Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I5857879108
4 Fredrickson, Carl Arthur  Jan 1978Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I5857879661
5 Herfindahl, Bertha  9 Jul 1945Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I5857879660
6 Isaacson, John  1961Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I5857878674
7 Isaacson, Myrtle  16 May 1984Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I5857879662
8 Schultz, Augusta  Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I5857880433

Residence

Matches 1 to 6 of 6

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Residence    Person ID 
1 Clara  1930Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I8779330011
2 Marquardt, Aaron   I8779330077
3 Momerack, Andrew  1930Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I8779329353
4 Momerack, Merrie Lou   I8779330066
5 Momerack, Ordean Clayton   I8779330042
6 Momerak, Edwin  1930Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States I8779329352

Married

Matches 1 to 6 of 6

   Family    Married    Family ID 
1 Aanestad / Senechal   F5350806430
2 Ames / Hoffman   F7975167658
3 Anderson / Dahl   F5350806846
4 Henderson / Ellings  29 Dec 1903Minot, Ward, North Dakota, United States F5350807342
5 Horstmann / Aanestad   F5350806994
6 Wolla / Hoffman   F7975167659