fitzgeraldvalleygenealogypages
genealogy of the valley and fitzgerald families
First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States



 



Tree: Master Tree
OpenStreetMap

City/Town : Latitude: 34.052219, Longitude: -118.243392


Birth

Matches 1 to 19 of 19

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 Aanestad, Erik Mark   I5857878827
2 Aanestad, Kaesa Lee   I5857878826
3 Andrews, James P.   I5857882085
4 Briggs, Corrine Lucille   I8779329068
5 Briggs, Donald George  07 Jul 1928Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779329067
6 Fritz, Dolores Marie   I601062902
7 Henne, Lynn William   I17558569335
8 Iblings, Gary  1950Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I601062441
9 Jensen, Raymond Lee   I17558570781
10 Jensen, Robert Howard   I17558570782
11 Lindstrom, Robert Douglas   I601062897
12 Maxwell, Arch  14 Oct 1929Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I5857880790
13 Myers, Rowena Mary  5 Jul 1903Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I17558566897
14 Parker, Larry Melvin   I5659045594
15 Rueckert, Joan   I601062927
16 Russell, Gene Lee   I8779329075
17 Soendker, Debra Ann   I5857882251
18 Sorenson, Jane Katharine   I5857883416
19 Summers, Leon D.   I8667775677

Christened

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Christened    Person ID 
1 Soendker, Debra Ann   I5857882251

Died

Matches 1 to 50 of 55

1 2 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 Allen, Harold Clair  8 Aug 1993Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I17558568733
2 Alline, Russell S.  30 Aug 1973Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8667772826
3 Ayer, Adele Augusta  10 Aug 1938Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I17558564299
4 Ball, Lucille Desiree  26 Apr 1989Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779326444
5 Barker, Sara Ann  7 Apr 1964Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I17558566818
6 Barratt, Ida LaBertha  25 Aug 1961Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I601062429
7 Boylan, Harry J  Bet. 1918 and 1977Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I601062444
8 Brando, Marlon  17 Jul 1965Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779326421
9 Christenson, George Aaron  17 May 1952Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I17558572556
10 Christenson, Henry Freeman  11 Dec 1944Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I17558572555
11 Dahl, Wilhelm Peder  10 Feb 1961Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I5857879197
12 Draper, Donald Marshall  22 Oct 1957Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I17558566822
13 Draper, Winfred Oliver  25 Mar 1942Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I17558566790
14 Elrod, James Charles  5 May 1987Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779191198
15 Fitzgerald, Bernard Fenton  02 Jan 1956Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I5659310924
16 Fitzgerald, Harold Francis   I5659310923
17 Fitzgerald, William Robert  21 Dec 1943Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I5659336068
18 Gaines, Catherine Louise  9 Jun 1981Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I17558566607
19 Geeslin, Jay Edmond  12 May 1980Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I17558567260
20 Gideon, Florence Elaine  26 Jan 1943Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8667823347
21 Gideon, Lester Peter  6 Aug 1946Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8667844843
22 Hall, Juanita M  23 Oct 1964Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I5857857103
23 Hornbeck, John Abraham  30 Jun 1923Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I5857848932
24 Hornbeck, Weltha Adwilda  29 Apr 1929Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779326914
25 Hunt, Desiree Evelyn  20 Jul 1977Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779326442
26 Hunter, Lawrence Edwin  28 Apr 1966Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I17558566656
27 Iblings, Diane  1967Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I601062440
28 Iblings, Gary  Mar 1975Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I601062441
29 Kunkle, Melvia Bell  08 Mar 1960Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779228920
30 Langaard, Larry Dean  06 Jul 1995Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779327172
31 Langlois Dit Lachapelle, André Louis Ephrem  11 May 1952Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779329049
32 Marrone, Angelo Paul  12 Nov 1986Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779330120
33 Marrone, Donna M   I8779330122
34 McKittrick, Betty  9 Nov 1969Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8667772867
35 McKittrick, Charles Leroy  Dec 1945Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8667772681
36 McPherson, Miller Leland  29 Oct 1950Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I17558561393
37 Meek, Erma Angel  2 Feb 1980Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I5857884186
38 Morrison, Clyde Leonard  1938Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779326393
39 Morrison, Marion Michael  11 Jun 1979Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779326395
40 Morrison, Marion Mitchell  15 Dec 1915Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779326392
41 Morrison, Robert Gould  Oct 1984Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I5857879874
42 Nelsen, Palmer Granville  14 May 1963Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I5857857007
43 Nelson, Almer  19 Jun 1951Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I5857848822
44 Olson, Frances L  03 Jan 1973Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779329453
45 Orr, Dale Edwin  5 Aug 1985Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779324803
46 Radabach, Olive Matilda  23 Nov 1941Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8667788240
47 Reagan, John Edward  18 May 1941Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I17558564423
48 Reagan, Ronald Wilson  05 Jun 2004Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I17558564422
49 Ryan, Frances Lenora  26 Apr 1992Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I601062438
50 Said, Eliakim  14 Nov 1942Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I5659376868

1 2 Next»



Buried

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID 
1 Dahl, Wilhelm Peder  Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I5857879197

Military

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Military    Person ID 
1 Langlois Dit Lachapelle, Joseph Arthur Ephraim  06 Nov 1942Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779329051

Naturalization

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Naturalization    Person ID 
1 Lachapelle, Marie Hortense Albertine  04 May 1936Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779329052

Residence

Matches 1 to 40 of 40

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Residence    Person ID 
1 Allen, Bernice May  1930Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779326989
2 Allen, Donald Jene  1930Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I17558568734
3 Allen, Francis Claire  1930Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8667808668
4 Allen, Harold Clair  1930Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I17558568733
5 Allen, Hazel  1930Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779326987
6 Allen, Lois V  1930Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I17558568732
7 Allen, Marvin Allen  1930Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779326986
8 Allen, Melvin  1930Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I17558568730
9 Allen, Richard  1930Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I17558568731
10 Allen, Richard  10 Oct 1941Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I17558568731
11 Briggs, Donald George  1930Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779329067
12 Briggs, George Henry  1930Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779329053
13 Briggs, George Henry  1938Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779329053
14 Briggs, George Henry  1942Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779329053
15 Briggs, George Henry  1944Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779329053
16 Briggs, George Henry  1946Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779329053
17 Fitzgerald, Harold Francis   I5659310923
18 Krigbaum, Ruth Elizabeth  1920Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779328812
19 Lachapelle, Joseph Gerard Adrien  1930Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779329054
20 Lachapelle, Marie Hortense Albertine  1930Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779329052
21 Lachapelle, Marie Hortense Albertine  1938Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779329052
22 Lachapelle, Marie Hortense Albertine  1942Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779329052
23 Lachapelle, Marie Hortense Albertine  1944Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779329052
24 Lachapelle, Marie Hortense Albertine  1946Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779329052
25 Lachapelle, Marie Hortense Albertine  1948Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779329052
26 Lachapelle, Marie Hortense Albertine  1952Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779329052
27 Lachapelle, Marie Hortense Albertine  1954Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779329052
28 Langlois Dit Lachapelle, André Louis Ephrem  1930Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779329049
29 Langlois Dit Lachapelle, Joseph Arthur Ephraim  1930Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779329051
30 McCormick, Katherine A  1920Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779328835
31 McCormick, Katherine A  1930Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779328835
32 Morgan, Nellie Mae  1930Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8667808675
33 Nawman, Nellie R  1930Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I17558561686
34 Vallee, John Edward  1920Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779328807
35 Vallee, John Edward  1930Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779328807
36 Vallée, Marie Adeline Mathilde  1930Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779329045
37 Vallee, Paul A  05 Jun 1917Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779328809
38 Vallee, Paul A  1920Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779328809
39 Vallee, Paul A  1930Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779328809
40 Vallee, Ruth A  1920Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States I8779328813

Married

Matches 1 to 19 of 19

   Family    Married    Family ID 
1 Baer / Swanson   F8026653689
2 Bauman / Cutsinger  3 Jul 1942Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States F8026689601
3 Bellina / Frammer   F8026691014
4 Briggs / Lachapelle  21 Feb 1925Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States F8026691179
5 Damann / Langaard   F8026691520
6 Gabriel / Stone   F539541116
7 Huddleston / Nawman  17 Aug 1968Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States F16053349007
8 Kay / Orwoll   F5350806827
9 Langaard / Abraham   F8026691524
10 Langaard / Gramcko  20 Jun 1964Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States F8026691521
11 Lindstrom / Zanes   F539541093
12 Ochoa / Fitzgerald   F16053352411
13 Patterson / Fitzgerald   F16053352412
14 Skogrand / Kelejian  26 Sep 1970Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States F8026691517
15 Skogrand / Randell   F8026691518
16 Steensland / Gideon   F7975189543
17 Stone / Dubuque   F539541118
18 Stone / Richardson   F539541115
19 Urban / Dau   F5350807321

Divorced

Matches 1 to 6 of 6

   Family    Divorced    Family ID 
1 Langaard / Abraham   F8026691524
2 Langaard / Gramcko  Jul 1968Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States F8026691521
3 Lindstrom / Zanes   F539541093
4 Marrone / Skogrand   F8026691519
5 Skogrand / Kelejian  Mar 1976Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States F8026691517
6 Waymire / Nawman   F16053349075