fitzgeraldvalleygenealogypages
genealogy of the valley and fitzgerald families
First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States



 



Tree: Master Tree
OpenStreetMap

City/Town : Latitude: 39.099233, Longitude: -84.517486


Birth

Matches 1 to 18 of 18

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 Hayes, Birchard Austin  4 Nov 1853Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States I8779230217
2 Hayes, Frances  2 Sep 1867Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States I8779230221
3 Hayes, Joseph Thompson  21 Dec 1861Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States I8779230219
4 Hayes, Rutherford Platt  24 Jun 1858Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States I8779230218
5 Herron, Emily C  Abt 1856Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States I17558569627
6 Herron, Frank  Abt 1859Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States I17558569629
7 Herron, Helen Louise  02 Jun 1861Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States I17558569623
8 Herron, Julia  Abt 1857Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States I17558569628
9 Ignatz, Tad William   I5857883371
10 Ignatz, TY Matthew   I5857883372
11 Powers, Blair Audrey   I8779328612
12 Powers, Conner Paul   I8779328609
13 Powers, Logan Robert   I8779328611
14 Powers, Madison Ann   I8779328607
15 Powers, Morgan Katherine   I8779328608
16 Powers, Reid Thomas   I8779328610
17 Taft, William Howard  15 Sep 1857Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States I8779329883
18 Williams, Martha E  14 Aug 1845Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States I17558568948

Died

Matches 1 to 12 of 12

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 Carr, Elizabeth Joanne  26 Feb 2007Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States I8779324725
2 Clinton, Maria  05 Sep 1871Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States I17558569646
3 Goodwin, Ann  Abt. 1847Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States I17558568950
4 Herron, John Williamson  05 Aug 1912Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States I17558569624
5 Kreider, Zella Irene  13 Aug 1966Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States I17558566486
6 Kunkle, Chester Albertus  19 Jan 1972Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States I8779228926
7 Niblick, Susie  13 Feb 1980Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States I17558572017
8 Ringgold, Elizabeth  16 May 1848Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States I2732913016
9 Smith, Harriet  21 Jun 1867Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States I17558564556
10 Stickley, Donald  15 Jun 2005Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States I17558561241
11 Symmes, John Cleaves  26 Feb 1814Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States I17558566190
12 Taft, Peter Rawson  1867Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States I8779329879

Residence

Matches 1 to 3 of 3

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Residence    Person ID 
1 Bennett, Jacob  1806Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States I5659311001
2 Kunkle, Chester Albertus  1942Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States I8779228926
3 Potter, Theodore  1930Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States I17558572007

Married

Matches 1 to 3 of 3

   Family    Married    Family ID 
1 Feldhaus / Dorgel   F16053349114
2 Hayes / Webb  30 Dec 1852Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States F8026656819
3 Powers / Weber   F8026691059