fitzgeraldvalleygenealogypages
genealogy of the valley and fitzgerald families
First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States



 



Tree: Master Tree
OpenStreetMap

City/Town : Latitude: 40.474034, Longitude: -88.984326


Birth

Matches 1 to 41 of 41

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 Danahay, Daniel   I8779328395
2 Danahay, James  24 Jul 1931Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States I8779328324
3 Danahay, Mary Kay   I8779328392
4 Danahay, Michael   I8779328394
5 Danahay, Patricia   I8779328393
6 Fitzgerald, Marianne   I17558571771
7 Haley, Mark Hugh   I8779328373
8 Haley, Robert Dale   I8779328372
9 Handley, Margaret Elizabeth  30 Oct 1909Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States I8779328368
10 Hansen, Douglas Donald   I8779328593
11 Kinsella, Sheila A  18 Dec 1943Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States I8779328331
12 Peine, Gregory Stephen   I8779328436
13 Peine, Stephen Gregory  27 May 1976Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States I8779328437
14 Sutter, Jacqueline Ann   I8779328596
15 Walker, David Davis  19 Jan 1840Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States I17558564597
16 Webber, Michael Dennis  21 Nov 1946Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States I8779328330
17 Weber, Barbara Jane  21 Jan 1927Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States I8779183288
18 Weber, Carole Ann   I8779328378
19 Weber, Catherine Ellen   I8779328429
20 Weber, Daniel James   I8779328383
21 Weber, Donna Joan  02 Oct 1947Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States I8779328357
22 Weber, Jaclyn Maureen   I8779328502
23 Weber, Janet Marie   I8779328430
24 Weber, Jeffrey Alan   I8779328433
25 Weber, Joan Marie  05 May 1942Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States I8779328370
26 Weber, John Edward  09 Dec 1956Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States I8779328381
27 Weber, Joseph  08 Oct 1959Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States I8779328382
28 Weber, Julia Marie   I8779328418
29 Weber, Katherine Marie   I8779328503
30 Weber, Laura Ann   I8779328432
31 Weber, Margaret Ann   I8779328501
32 Weber, Mark Kenneth   I8779328417
33 Weber, Mary Frances   I8779328379
34 Weber, Melanie Claire   I8779328504
35 Weber, Norma Jean  01 Feb 1933Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States I8779328323
36 Weber, Patrick Lawrence   I8779328376
37 Weber, Roger Gerald  27 Aug 1934Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States I8779328354
38 Weber, Sharon Marie   I8779328380
39 Weber, Terrence Joseph  03 Mar 1939Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States I8779328355
40 Weber, Thomas Joseph   I8779328377
41 Wood, MaryAnn   I8779328428

Died

Matches 1 to 16 of 16

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 Arteman, Clara Barbara  24 Sep 1987Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States I8779328350
2 Fincham, Joy  17 Dec 1985Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States I8779328367
3 Fitzgerald, M Emma  25 Oct 1956Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States I8779183274
4 Fitzgerald, Richard Eldon  29 Sep 2009Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States I8779181745
5 Fitzgerald, Theresa Grace  17 Mar 1958Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States I8778844481
6 Fitzgerald, Wilbur Bernard  5 May 1977Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States I8779183279
7 Kinsella, Sheila A  23 May 2004Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States I8779328331
8 Kopp, Alta Marie  24 Dec 1991Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States I8779328346
9 McKeown, Agnes  08 Jul 1959Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States I8779183283
10 Mercer, Harriet  24 Oct 1869Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States I17558564613
11 Walker, George E  28 Oct 1864Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States I17558564612
12 Weber, Francis Lawrence  05 Aug 1995Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States I8779183286
13 Weber, Joseph  08 Oct 1959Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States I8779328382
14 Weber, Joseph Basil  13 May 1967Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States I8779181715
15 Weber, Mabel Veronica  13 Dec 1991Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States I8779181721
16 Weber, Ralph Francis  16 Jan 1975Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States I8779181720

Married

Matches 1 to 13 of 13

   Family    Married    Family ID 
1 Auth / Fincham   F8026690990
2 Bellina / Weber   F8026691010
3 Danahay / Weber  17 Jul 1954Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States F8026690975
4 Hansen / Weber   F8026691055
5 Harris / Weber   F8026691052
6 Keim / Weber   F8026691025
7 Lyden / Weber   F8026691053
8 Menken / Weber   F8026691004
9 Weber / Blake   F8026691054
10 Weber / Kopp  23 Nov 1921Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States F8026690985
11 Weber / Sutter   F8026691056
12 Weber / Wood   F8026691003
13 Weber / Wypeski  23 Feb 1946Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, United States F8026690980